Le informamos que ya están disponibles las clasificaciones finales

ELITE

Pos Name Club Age Etapa 1 Etapa 2 Total Total Time
1st PRINCETON TEC – BRYTON SHERPA RAID VELETA (VET)   117 (1) 65 (1) 182 11:33:50
2nd TURISMO DE PRIEGO.COM – EXPLORASUR O-ADEMA (GBR)   117 (2) 65 (3) 182 12:10:43
3rd BICIAVENTURA – ANDÉVALO AVENTURA ALCOR ORIENTACIÓN (GBR)   117 (3) 65 (2) 182 13:08:15
4th AFODEPORTE RAIDSUR – ELITE RAIDSUR (GBR)   117 (4) 65 (4) 182 14:48:08
5th RAIDERMANÍA ELCHE RAIDERMANÍA ELCHE (FEM)   101 (5) 50 (6) 151 17:20:40
  CORTIJO TORRE GUAJAR SURCO (FEM)   mp   62 (5) - —–

 AVENTURA

Pos Name Club Age Etapa 1 Etapa 2 Total Total Time
1st ALTERA AVENTURA VACARES ALTERA AVENTURA (GBR)   129 (1) 65 (11) 194 15:21:00
2nd SURAVENTURA RAID TEAM COMA C.O.M.A. (VET)   127 (2) 65 (10) 192 14:49:08
3rd AGUILAS LOS MARTINEZ ALHAMA-O (VET)   123 (4) 65 (7) 188 12:56:42
4th TURISMODEPRIEGO.COM – BETA VELETA (VET)   123 (5) 65 (12) 188 13:39:49
5th BRÁJALU MONTELLANO (FEM)   123 (6) 65 (4) 188 13:49:59
6th KASIRAIDERS TABICOEX EXTREMADURARAID.COM ALCOR ORIENTACIÓN (GBR)   123 (7) 65 (9) 188 15:03:58
7th BICISPORT K2 – MURCIA O MURCIA-O (GBR)   124 (3) 61 (15) 185 16:18:55
8th MONTAÑA 8.30 MARCHENA ALCOR ORIENTACIÓN (VET)   119 (8) 65 (2) 184 13:37:05
9th BRYTON – PRINCENTON TEC – TRIBALRAID POSEIDÓN (VET)   117 (11) 65 (1) 182 13:05:06
10th BANDORAID COMA C.O.M.A. (VET)   117 (13) 65 (6) 182 14:05:35
11th SURCO RAID TEAM SURCO (FEM)   117 (14) 65 (3) 182 14:07:13
12th NATATORES ILUMINATI – FUNDI-O FUNDI-O (FEM)   117 (15) 65 (5) 182 14:23:16
13th ANYA – RAID YUMAR RAID (GBR)   119 (10) 59 (16) 178 15:03:40
14th CIMARRÓN PIKOTRON (VET)   117 (12) 57 (18) 174 14:57:16
15th BICIAVENTURA ANDÉVALO REVOLUTION – (FEM)   109 (18) 64 (14) 173 14:46:56
16th ADC RAIDER – (GBR)   108 (20) 65 (8) 173 15:22:49
17th RONDA ORIENTACION RAID COMA C.O.M.A. (VET)   116 (16) 52 (21) 168 15:38:15
18th BARRYMORE RAID LA BRÚJULA (VET)   109 (19) 57 (17) 166 16:27:47
19th STV Raid Team – (GBR)   115 (17) 45 (23) 160 16:46:46
20th EL CHARCO – (GBR)   93 (23) 57 (19) 150 17:32:40
21st FUNDAX II – (GBR)   102 (21) 45 (22) 147 15:43:28
22nd SURCO RAID TEAM 2 SURCO (FEM)   81 (24) 65 (13) 146 15:56:03
  FUNDAX III – (GBR)   mp   mp   - —–
  FUNDAX I LORCA-O (GBR)   mp   54 (20) - —–
  ISTÁN TEAM – COMA C.O.M.A. (GBR)   mp   mp   - —–
  EL PATRIARCA X-TREME – (GBR)   119 (9) mp   - —–
  AFODEPORTE RAIDSUR – AVENTURA RAIDSUR (GBR)   98 (22) mp   - —–

  AVENTURA FEMENINO 

Pos Name Club Age Etapa 1 Etapa 2 Total Total Time
1st TURISMODEPRIEGO.COM LOS CALIFAS (GBR)   114 (1) 59 (2) 173 16:28:29
2nd PRINCETON TEC – BRYTON VELETA (GBR)   97 (2) 65 (1) 162 15:39:33
3rd ANYA COMPETITION WOMAN RAID YUMAR RAID (GBR)   59 (3) 43 (3) 102 16:25:46

 PROMOCION 

Pos Name Club Age Etapa 1 Etapa 2 Total Total Time
1st TROCHAVEREAS – (FEM)   87 (1) 35 (3) 122 09:43:56
2nd LA BAJERA-ADVENTURABIKE – (FEM)   86 (2) 35 (2) 121 09:38:51
3rd ANYA COMPETITION DORA LA EXPLORADORA – (GBR)   86 (3) 35 (4) 121 10:23:04
4th ANYA EXTREME YUMAR RAID (GBR)   86 (4) 35 (9) 121 11:14:14
5th ALTERA AVENTURA AL FILO DEL CUBALIBRE ALTERA AVENTURA (FEM)   85 (5) 35 (5) 120 10:54:51
6th RAIDERTRONICS A.D.O.L. (VET)   84 (7) 35 (1) 119 09:10:23
7th ALTERA AVENTURA MOJÓN ALTO ALTERA AVENTURA (FEM)   85 (6) 33 (11) 118 10:31:54
8th ANYA COMPETITION SIXTY NINE YUMAR RAID (GBR)   75 (8) 35 (8) 110 12:08:54
9th A ESTE RITMO NOS SALE PITO – (FEM)   74 (9) 35 (7) 109 11:35:19
10th LOS ESPARTANOS DE LA BATALLA DE LAS TERMÓPILAS – (GBR)   73 (10) 35 (10) 108 12:52:23
11th LA FAMILIA – (VTF)   68 (11) 35 (6) 103 12:03:54
  CAÑA BLANCA – (VET)   mp   25 (12) - —–